Kolo Den Datum S kým Čas Výsledek Report
1 St 07.09.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 18:00 3:2 pp
2 09.09.2016 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 2:1
3 Po 12.09.2016 Rytíři Kladno - Stadion Litoměřice 18:00 4:2
4 St 14.09.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 18:00 3:2
5 So 17.09.2016 HC Dukla Jihlava - Rytíři Kladno 16:00 1:3
6 St 21.09.2016 Rytíři Kladno - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 18:00 3:4 sn
7 So 24.09.2016 HC Most - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 2:4
8 Po 26.09.2016 Rytíři Kladno - SK Kadaň 18:00 3:2
9 St 28.09.2016 HC Frýdek-Místek - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 0:2
10 So 01.10.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 16:00 3:0
11 Po 03.10.2016 HC Zubr Přerov - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 4:0
12 St 05.10.2016 Rytíři Kladno - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 18:00 3:1
13 So 08.10.2016 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 3:1
14 St 12.10.2016 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 1:2 pp
15 So 15.10.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC AZ Havířov 2010 16:00 3:4 pp
16 St 19.10.2016 Stadion Litoměřice - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 3:5
17 So 22.10.2016 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 4:2
18 St 26.10.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dukla Jihlava 18:00 2:1
19 So 29.10.2016 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 3:4 pp
20 St 02.11.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Most 18:00 7:1
21 So 05.11.2016 SK Kadaň - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 3:5
22 St 09.11.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Frýdek-Místek 18:00 6:2
23 So 12.11.2016 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Rytíři Kladno 16:00 1:0
24 Po 14.11.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Zubr Přerov 18:00 6:2
25 St 16.11.2016 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 1:2 pp
26 So 19.11.2016 Rytíři Kladno - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 16:00 1:4
27 St 23.11.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 18:00 1:4
28 So 26.11.2016 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 1:2
29 St 30.11.2016 Rytíři Kladno - Stadion Litoměřice 18:00 2:4
30 So 03.12.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 16:00
31 Po 05.12.2016 HC Dukla Jihlava - Rytíři Kladno 17:30
32 St 07.12.2016 Rytíři Kladno - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 18:00
33 So 10.12.2016 HC Most - Rytíři Kladno 17:30
34 St 14.12.2016 Rytíři Kladno - SK Kadaň 18:00
35 16.12.2016 HC Frýdek-Místek - Rytíři Kladno 17:00
36 St 28.12.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 18:00
37 30.12.2016 HC Zubr Přerov - Rytíři Kladno 15:00
38 St 04.01.2017 Rytíři Kladno - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 18:00
39 So 07.01.2017 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Rytíři Kladno 17:00
40 St 11.01.2017 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Rytíři Kladno 17:30
41 So 14.01.2017 Rytíři Kladno - HC AZ Havířov 2010 16:00
42 St 18.01.2017 Stadion Litoměřice - Rytíři Kladno 18:00
43 So 21.01.2017 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 15:00
44 Po 23.01.2017 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dukla Jihlava 18:00
45 St 25.01.2017 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Rytíři Kladno 17:30
46 So 28.01.2017 Rytíři Kladno - HC Most 16:00
47 Po 30.01.2017 SK Kadaň - Rytíři Kladno 18:00
48 St 01.02.2017 Rytíři Kladno - HC Frýdek-Místek 18:00
49 So 04.02.2017 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Rytíři Kladno 17:00
50 St 08.02.2017 Rytíři Kladno - HC Zubr Přerov 18:00
51 So 11.02.2017 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Rytíři Kladno 17:00
52 Po 13.02.2017 Rytíři Kladno - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 18:00