Kolo Den Datum S kým Čas Výsledek Report
1 02.09.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 16:00 7:2
2 So 03.09.2016 HC Plzeň 1929 - Rytíři Kladno 12:00 3:6
3 09.09.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Litvínov 16:00 6:2
4 So 10.09.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 12:00 3:1
5 16.09.2016 Piráti Chomutov - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 3:4
6 So 17.09.2016 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 13:45 4:2
7 23.09.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Plzeň 1929 16:00 4:2
8 So 24.09.2016 HC Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 16:00 2:1
9 St 28.09.2016 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 4:5 pp
10 So 01.10.2016 Rytíři Kladno - Piráti Chomutov 12:00 5:4 pp
11 07.10.2016 HC Dukla Jihlava - Rytíři Kladno 18:15 0:3
12 So 08.10.2016 HC Kometa Group - Rytíři Kladno 12:30 10:3
13 Po 10.10.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Plzeň 1929 16:00 1:2 pp
14 Út 11.10.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 16:00 5:2
16 21.10.2016 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 4:0
17 11.11.2016 Piráti Chomutov - Rytíři Kladno 15:00 3:4
18 So 12.11.2016 HC Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 16:00 6:4
19 18.11.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 16:00 2:4
20 So 19.11.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Motor České Budějovice 12:00 1:2
21 Čt 24.11.2016 Mountfield HK - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 3:6
22 So 26.11.2016 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Rytíři Kladno 16:00 6:3
23 02.12.2016 Rytíři Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 16:00 3:6
24 So 03.12.2016 Rytíři Kladno - BK Mladá Boleslav 12:00 3:2
25 09.12.2016 HC Vítkovice Ridera - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 4:5 sn
26 So 10.12.2016 HC Oceláři Třinec - Rytíři Kladno 12:00 4:2
27 16.12.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Olomouc 16:00 8:2
28 So 17.12.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC PSG Zlín 12:00 5:4
30 St 21.12.2016 HC PSG Zlín - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 2:4
29 Čt 22.12.2016 HC Olomouc - Rytíři Kladno 12:00 2:5
31 06.01.2017 Rytíři Kladno - HC Vítkovice Ridera 16:00 2:3 pp
32 So 07.01.2017 Rytíři Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 12:00 4:2
33 13.01.2017 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 1:4
35 20.01.2017 Rytíři Kladno - Mountfield HK 16:00 3:1
36 So 21.01.2017 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 12:00 2:5
37 27.01.2017 HC Sparta Praha - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 4:6
38 So 28.01.2017 HC Motor České Budějovice - Rytíři Kladno 12:30 5:4 sn
39 Čt 02.02.2017 Rytíři Kladno - Piráti Chomutov 18:15 3:0
40 So 04.02.2017 Rytíři Kladno - HC Litvínov 12:00 5:4
34 Po 06.02.2017 BK Mladá Boleslav - Rytíři Kladno 18:30 1:8
42 17.02.2017 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 15:00 5:6 sn
43 24.02.2017 HC Plzeň 1929 - Rytíři Kladno 17:00
44 So 25.02.2017 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Rytíři Kladno 13:00
45 St 01.03.2017 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dukla Jihlava 16:00
46 Čt 02.03.2017 Rytíři Kladno - HC Kometa Group 16:00